domenica 1 maggio 2011

Minibasket A.S. 2013/14





THE BULL DOG TEAM


Minibasket  2015
Gran Premio 2015
Aquilotti e Scoiattoli
i calendari delle gare

ESORDIENTI:

Sab. 21/11 ore 16.00      Team 78     -   Scorzè
Lun. 30/11 ore 19.45       Reyer A     -   Team 78 
Dom.13/12 ore 15.00      Team 78    -   Annone V.to  
Dom.20/12 ore 15.00      Leoncino    -   Team 78       Festa di Natale
Sab. 09/01 ore 16.00      Team 78    -    Dolo
Sab. 23/01 ore 16.00      Annia        -    Team 78

Sab . 30/01 ore 17.30     Scorzè       -   Team 78
Dom.14/02 ore 15.00      Team 78    -   Reyer A
SAb 27/02 ore 17.00       Annone      -   Team 78
Sab. 05/02 ore 16.00      Team 78    -   Leoncino
Sab. 12/03 ore 15.30      Dolo         -   Team 78
Dom.04/04 ore 15.00     Team 78    -   Annia   


AQUILOTTI   GIRONE A     2005

Sabato 23/1  ore 17.14   Favaro   -   Team 78
Sabato 30/1  ore 17.00   Team 78 -  Grifone
Sabato 13/2  ore 17.00   Team 78 -  Marcon
Sabato 20/2  ore 18.00   Virtus     -  Team 78
Sabato 27/2  ore 17.00   Team 78 -  Scorzè
Domen 6/3    ore 09.15   Favaro B - Team 78 
Merc.   23/3  ore 17.15   Reyer      -  Team 78
Sabato 12/3  ore 17.00  Team 78 -  Flash Mon
Sabato  9/4   ore 15.15  Papa Luc -  Team 78
Sabato 23/4  ore 17.00  Team 78  -  Murano
Sabato 07/5  ore 17.00  Team 78  -  Favaro A



AQUILOTTI    GIRONE D    2006

Domenica   23/01   ore 10.30 Team 78   - Giants C
Domenica   31/01   ore 11.00  Lido B      - Team 78
Sabato       13/02   ore 15.00  Team 78  - Carmini 
Sabato       27/02   ore 15.00  Team 78  - Salzano
Sabato       05/03   ore 16.00  Malcontenta - Team 78
Domenica  13/03   ore 11.30   Scorzè     - Team 78 
Domenica  20/03   ore 10.30   Team 78  - Mestrina
Domenica  03/04   ore 11.00   Riviera C - Team 78
Domenica  10/04   ore 10.30   Team 78  - Leoncino B
Sabato       07/05  ore  15.00   Giants C  - Team 78   



                                                                  SCOIATTOLI

GIRONE C                                            

Dom 14/2 ore 9.00 Mirano    - Team 78                                                
Sab 20/2    " 17.00 Team 78 - Dolo
Sab 27/2    " 15.00 Riviera   - Team 78   
Sab 05/3    " 17.00 Team 78 - Giants
Dom 13/3  " 14.30  Mirano   - Team 78
Sab 19/3    " 15.00 Team 78 - Papa Luciani
Dom 03/4  " 10.00 Scorzè    -Team 78
Sab 09/4    " 15.00 Team 78 - Scorzè
Sab  23/4  "  15.00 Team 78 - Salzano
Sab  07/5  "  15.00 Team 78 - Mirano 


GIRONE E

Sab 20/3 ore 17.00 Favaro - Team 78
Dom 28/2 "   10.30 Team 78 - Reyer
Dom 06/3 "   15.30 Griffone - Team 78
Sab 12/3   "  15.00 Team 78 - Noale
Sab 19/3   "  15.00 Riviera - Team 78
Sab 02/4   "  15.00 Team 78 - Reyer
Sab 09/4   "  15.30 Dolo - Team 78
Dom 24/4  "  10.30 Team 78 - Vigonovese

    



credits: zancoa.it